Yacht informationFarthing
219 Farthing
Owner(s) :RW Farrar & MJ Farrar
Flag :
Handicap : 2%
Usual Helm : M Farrar
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.