Yacht informationMoonraker
22 Moonraker
Owner(s) :PC Jeckells
Flag : Blue, orange & purple
Handicap : 3%
Usual Helm : P Jeckells
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.