Yacht informationDryad
221 Dryad
Owner(s) :M Thompson
Flag :
Handicap : -4%
Usual Helm : M Thompson
Hull Length : 28'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 603
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Dryad, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at