Yacht informationSnowbird
223 Snowbird
Owner(s) :N & A Wiggins
Flag : Snowboarding penguin
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : N Wiggins
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : AD Truman
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.