Yacht informationAnna
224 Anna
Owner(s) :RJ & DL Branscombe
Flag : Code flag 'A'
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : R Branscombe
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 505
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : AD Truman
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.