Yacht informationWanderer
227 Wanderer
Owner(s) :P & J Barker
Flag :
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : P Barker
Hull Length : 28' 6
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 615
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1983?
Propulsion | Prop : BMW D7 | folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.