Yacht informationWhite Rose
234 White Rose
Owner(s) :RA & ME Soutar
Flag :
Handicap : -15%
Usual Helm : R Soutar
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for White Rose, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at