Yacht informationGlider
239 Glider
Owner(s) :D & C Calder
Flag :
Handicap : -25%
Usual Helm : D Calder
Hull Length : 22'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder : Leo Robinson, Oulton Broad
Year Built : 1930s
Propulsion | Prop : obm |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.