Yacht informationPippa
24 Pippa
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs GM Angell, C Angell, N Tatum
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : G Angell
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.