Yacht informationArabella
241 Arabella
Owner(s) :Dr & Mrs AD Bradshaw
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : A Bradshaw
Hull Length : 28' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 450
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1984
Propulsion | Prop : Faryman 7hp | 2b fixed 10' dia app
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Arabella, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at