Yacht informationFreedom
242 Freedom
Owner(s) :N Phillips
Flag :
Handicap : -27%p
Usual Helm : N Phillips
Hull Length : 24' 6"
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 300
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Woods ? Brook Marine?
Year Built : 1930s
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard |
Former Names : Cimba, Freedom
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.