Yacht informationCatspaw
244 Catspaw
Owner(s) :B Wilkins
Flag :
Handicap : -5%
Usual Helm : B Wilkins
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Elanco 28
Builder : Phoenix
Year Built : 1985
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Blythe Spirit
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.