Yacht informationPurple Rose
247 Purple Rose
Owner(s) :A Stapleton
Flag :
Handicap : -23%p
Usual Helm : T Stapleton
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 295
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Amabel Gypsy Maid
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.