Yacht informationStarshell
249 Starshell
Owner(s) :J, S & J Boyd
Flag :
Handicap : -20%p
Usual Helm : J Boyd
Hull Length : 29'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 382
Designer :
Builder : Pegg & Press
Year Built : 1921
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.