Yacht informationMelody
25 Melody
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs M Wells
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : M Wells
Hull Length : 26'
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 505
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Woods (Cantley)
Year Built : 1922
Propulsion | Prop : o/b |
Former Names : Osmunda, Pinta
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.