Yacht informationRanger III
253 Ranger III
Owner(s) :J Bennett & Phiip Martin & Sally-Ann Bennett
Flag :
Handicap : -18%p
Usual Helm : J Bennett
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Press
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Ranger 111 Ardea
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.