Yacht informationBrown Trout
254 Brown Trout
Owner(s) :AH Robinson
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : A Robinson
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Brown Trout, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at