Yacht informationSamphire
256 Samphire
Owner(s) :P & A Wren
Flag :
Handicap : -8%p
Usual Helm : P Wren
Hull Length : 24'
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder : Chumley & Hawke
Year Built : 1934
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Clipper
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.