Yacht informationJessica
258 Jessica
Owner(s) :M Carding
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : M Carding
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Jessica, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at