Yacht informationLacewing
260 Lacewing
Owner(s) :C Shallcross & C Bannister
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : C Shallcross
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 578
Designer : Elanco 28
Builder : David Raggett (Lincolnshire)
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | folding
Former Names : Heron, Louise 11
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.