Yacht informationHarlequin 2
261 Harlequin 2
Owner(s) :broken up 2011
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : n/a
Hull Length : 23' 2
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Harlequin (Mayfly)
Builder : Collins
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Harlequin 2, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at