Yacht informationJessie May
262 Jessie May
Owner(s) :C Walton & A Marsden
Flag :
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : C Walton
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 518
Designer : Elanco 28
Builder : Phoenix
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard ??hp, perma |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Jessie May, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at