Yacht informationReflection
264 Reflection
Owner(s) :J Holden
Flag :
Handicap : -10%p
Usual Helm : J Holden
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Reflection, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at