Yacht informationJoy
265 Joy
Owner(s) :PJ & S Davies
Flag :
Handicap : -5%p
Usual Helm : P Davies
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder :
Year Built : 1986
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Midnight, Joy
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.