Yacht informationVagabond
268 Vagabond
Owner(s) :R & M Lamb
Flag :
Handicap : -28%p
Usual Helm : R Lamb
Hull Length : 25'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Waif
Builder : Pegg
Year Built : 1946
Propulsion | Prop : Vire 7hp | fixed
Former Names : Vagabond, Taurus
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.