Yacht informationElfin
274 Elfin
Owner(s) :A & M Bond
Flag :
Handicap : -26%
Usual Helm : A Bond
Hull Length : 21'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 279
Designer :
Builder : Loynes
Year Built : 1953
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard |
Former Names : Grebe 4
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.