Yacht informationVanity
277 Vanity
Owner(s) :whereabouts unknown
Flag :
Handicap : -24%p
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 23'6
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 268
Designer :
Builder : A D Truman
Year Built : ~1950
Propulsion | Prop : Volvo Penta 7.5hp |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Vanity, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at