Yacht informationSandpiper
282 Sandpiper
Owner(s) :CA & FJ Little
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : C Little
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1987
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Sandpiper, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at