Yacht informationMaeve
284 Maeve
Owner(s) :D Hands
Flag : Yellow with black M
Handicap : -12%
Usual Helm : D Hands
Hull Length : 28'5
Rig | SailArea : Gunter April 97 sail plan on f | 561
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1987/8
Propulsion | Prop : Volvo 2001 (9hp) | 2B fixed
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.