Yacht informationSolace
287 Solace
Owner(s) :JB & JD Aves
Flag :
Handicap : -14%
Usual Helm : J Aves
Hull Length : 28'6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/topsail | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1988
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni diesel, 14 hp | 2B Folding
Former Names : Blair, Challorna, Solace
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.