Yacht informationSylkie
295 Sylkie
Owner(s) :RH & MA Graveling
Flag :
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm : R Graveling
Hull Length : 25' 2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 386
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built : 1989
Propulsion | Prop : BMW 7hp | 2B folding 9"
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Sylkie, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at