Yacht informationRaisena
3 Raisena
Owner(s) :C Bunn/N Tansley/C Richardson/M Tansley/M Thompson/N Spanton
Flag :
Handicap : 11%
Usual Helm : C Bunn
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer :
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni N21 - hydrauli | 2B folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.