Yacht informationZingara
30 Zingara
Owner(s) :RG Whitefoot, R Dugdale, G Williams
Flag :
Handicap : 1%
Usual Helm : R Dugdale
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.