Yacht informationMatilda
300 Matilda
Owner(s) :AJE & LC Landamore
Flag : Blue/white
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : A Landamore
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Integral topsail | 671
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : Landamores
Year Built : 1990
Propulsion | Prop : Dolphin | Folding 12" x 8"
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.