Yacht informationVixen
302 Vixen
Owner(s) :D & M Kilner
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : D Kilner
Hull Length : 25' 2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built : 1991
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.