Yacht informationNutcracker
303 Nutcracker
Owner(s) :M Jones
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : M Jones
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Nutcracker, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at