Yacht informationGolden Dawn III
305 Golden Dawn III
Owner(s) :P Leech
Flag : White/blue
Handicap : -22%p
Usual Helm : P Leech
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Dawncraft, Wroxham
Year Built : 1950?
Propulsion | Prop : o/b (Morris Vedette |
Former Names : Golden Dawn 3, Breezy Dawn, Dawn Breeze
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.