Yacht informationMischief
307 Mischief
Owner(s) :S & D Seeney
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : S Seeney
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 0
Designer : Elanco 28
Builder : Haines
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10? | folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.