Yacht informationSleeping Beauty
31 Sleeping Beauty
Owner(s) :TA Clarence-Smith
Flag :
Handicap : -20%p
Usual Helm : T Clarence-Smith
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Sleeping Beauty, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at