Yacht informationCocktail
312 Cocktail
Owner(s) :lost in fire
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : n/a
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1925
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Cocktail, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at