Yacht informationWhisper
314 Whisper
Owner(s) :WP & DL Bacon
Flag :
Handicap : -2%
Usual Helm : W Bacon
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 507
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Bill Bacon
Year Built : 1993?
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | Folding 13 x 9
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.