Yacht informationMelbourne Lady
315 Melbourne Lady
Owner(s) :N & A Highton
Flag :
Handicap : -6%p
Usual Helm : N Highton
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 615
Designer : Elanco 28
Builder : Landamores
Year Built : 1993
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | Folding 13 x 9
Former Names : Cricket
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.