Yacht informationTeasel
316 Teasel
Owner(s) :M Gravener
Flag :
Handicap : -16%p
Usual Helm : M Gravener
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer :
Builder : Banhams
Year Built : 1930
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Teasel, Rambler, Roamer
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Teasel, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at