Yacht informationWhite Heather
317 White Heather
Owner(s) :T Heaffey & Mrs Eliza Heaffey
Flag :
Handicap : -14%p
Usual Helm : T Heaffey
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1993
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.