Yacht informationPippinjack
318 Pippinjack
Owner(s) :P & J Stevens
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : P Stevens
Hull Length : 25' 2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 436
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Faircraft Lloynes
Year Built : 1992/3
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | Folding 13"x9"
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.