Yacht informationNora
319 Nora
Owner(s) :R & M Yaxley
Flag :
Handicap : -5%p
Usual Helm : R Yaxley
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff Topsail | 615
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : Landamores
Year Built : 1993
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | Folding 13 x 9
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Nora, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at