Yacht informationFlight
32 Flight
Owner(s) :JFA Davison
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : J Davison
Hull Length : 32'
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Westwood
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : c1930
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Flighty Jane (<2008), Flight 3(<1967), Westwood 3(
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.