Yacht informationDreamtime
320 Dreamtime
Owner(s) :P Parker & T Lacy
Flag :
Handicap : 0%p
Usual Helm : P Parker
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Farrington 30 C Facey
Builder :
Year Built : 1993
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Black Shadow
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Dreamtime, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at