Yacht informationDreamer
321 Dreamer
Owner(s) :Dr & Mrs E Morris
Flag :
Handicap : -4%p
Usual Helm : E Morris
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : R Dack
Year Built : 1993
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | Folding 13 x 9
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.