Yacht informationStarlight Lady
323 Starlight Lady
Owner(s) :NJ Matthews and N Gill
Flag :
Handicap : 14%
Usual Helm : N Matthews
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Stephen Jones
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.